Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 178 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
117 views
I know Aamir fans are upset with ghajini being stripped oglf atbb verdict but D3 takes its place in the coveted list
in Archived by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate
0
I am relieved at least Gadar remained ATBB.
0
How the hell can a film with 4cr footfall not be a atbb

2 Answers

+1 vote

Dhoom 3 and Ghajini both rightfully deserved to be ATBB.
I will not shocked even if they also change D3 verdict after 5-6 months.

by Director (129k points)
0 votes

Agreed With You.

by Producer (101k points)