Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
134 views
Aamir Khan

 

1. Sarfarosh- Semi Hit

2. Ghulam- Semi Hit

3. Ishq- Hit

4. Raja Hindustani- All Time Blockbuster

5. Rangeela- Semi Hit

6. Hum Hain Raahi Pyaar Ke- Hit

7. Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar- Semi Hit

8. Dil Hai Ke Maanta Nahin- Average

 

SHah Rukh Khan

 

1. Baadshah- Average

2. Kuch Kuch Hota Hai- All Time Blockbuster

3. Dil To Paagal Hai- Blockbuster

4. Pardes- Hit

5. Yes Boss- Average

6. Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge- All Time Blockbuster

7. Karan Arjun- Blockbuster

8. Ram Jaane- Average

9. Darr- Super Hit

10. Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa- Semi Hit

11. Baazigar- Hit

12. Deewana- Hit

13. Raju Ban Gaya Gentleman- Average
in Archived by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Agreed With Your List And It Should Be...I Think Yes Boss And Ram Jaane Should Get Semi Hit Whila Rangeela And Ghulam Should Hit.

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I doubt Dtph will get bb either both rh and kkhh will get atbb or both wont...

by Director (130k points)
+1 vote

Since ghajini was stripped of atbb,and since only for hahk atbb 94 was updated,i am 80% sure there wont be any atbb in 80's and hahk will be only atbb in 90's coz ddlj did nearly 8cr less.I am 99% sure if ddlj or even raja hindustani is given atbb,kkhh wont be given atbb..kkhh is sure shot not an atbb.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1
Maine Pyaar Kiya not an ATBB..........................not possible.DDLJ and RH sureshot ATBB.KKHH 90% since 45 crores in 1998 was humongous.
0 votes

I have doubt on kkhh and raja hindustani to get atbb tag...i think they change to bb

by Production Designer (13.5k points)
0
RH not possible KKHH slight chance that it will change.