Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
150 views
Total films 27
Blockbusters 4
Superhit 3
Hit 9
Semi hit 1
Average 2
Below average 1
Flop 5
Disaster 2
   
Success percentage 70.3%
Hit percentage 59.25%

Whole career will be updated after pre 2000 data is available

in Archived by Director (130k points)
81% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

SRK has given maximum number of Hits among Superstars...

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

why hit percentage ..they give hit count.

by Location Scout (3.4k points)
+2 votes

Best Success And Hit Ratio In Bollywood.Proud To Be His Fan.

by Producer (101k points)
0 votes

Now boi also said that billu is srk's film ....

by Production Designer (13.5k points)