Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
108 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Y ghajini is demoted to bb and mangal pandey is flop?

by
selected by
0
The same reason why tzp was a superhit nt bb,boi bahut try karta hai kitna bhi karke aamir ka film ka verdict kam karne ka
+2 votes

I think yes if tzp is superhit it deserved to be a bb considering its canvas but kmg deserved bb it did huge business considering 2003...

by Director (130k points)
0
Kmg ka story dekho,pehle it was superhit till 2006 i think,then got changed to bb when boi changed,then nw again superhit when boi had another makeover lol.
...