Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
95 views
in Archived by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
78% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

They consider 12 releases for Akshay, means from Dec 2010, Akshay has 1 BB, 2 super hits, & 2 semi hits. & He is behind Ajay, Saif, Ranveer in India,,,, behind ranveer, Shahid, Imran, John, Ajay in overseas. ,,, behind Shahid, Ajay, Ranveer in WW. Clearly BOI Admin is Akshay hater, 11 films demoted. We should trend on twitter by #BOIChutiyapa

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
0
Its dependent on wknd,nt lifetime,aur jinme accha nahi hua unka neg ho jata hai
+1 vote

Oh for god sake now stop believing dis crap BOI.

by Director (135k points)
...