Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
158 views
in Archived by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I think they have appointed Brandy/aditya sethia/Guggu singh as a advicer because he Hates Hr like hell and Love Rk as ●●●● plus he loves Srk and srk is now no1 allover ;) Hihihi jokes apart; I Called this Favoritism....They are Saying crap now...Bhaiya Pagletpan ki bhi limit hoti hai..Boi is now Krk v3.0 and Rakhi Sawant v2.0.....Beep Beep (I have censored my feeling according to PG13)

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+3 votes

BOI Admin

Ranbir Fan
Akshay Hater

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
+2 votes

I really want to know how there star ranking system now works.

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
+1 vote

Salute to awesomeness

by Unit Manager (33.9k points)
+1 vote

Is BOI Admin ke Liye Main ek Award ready rakha hain. The Award is a 20 Film DVD combo of RGV.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)