+2 votes
288 views
asked in Archived by Director (132k points)
87% Accept Rate

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Top 5 -:

Ghajini [even after record breaking coll. and treding only a BB position is not Fair BOI.... ]

Chak De India ( I am a SRK fan , so its natural)

Koi Mil Gaya ( Its collection makes it deserve BB position)

Welcome (Same as KMG)

Hum Saath Saath Hain /Dabagg ( Hssh - Directly BB from HIt ??.... For Dabangg -: If a films trend like this and is not Atbb , then go to hell BOI)

answered by Executive Producer (60.2k points)
selected by
+2
gajini verdict makes me happy,unhappy with cdi,welcome,hssh.
0
Why ... You didn't liked It?
+2 votes
  1. Ghajini (I already ranted about this)
  2. HSSH( seriously, a film well 14 years into the past jumps from hit to BB?)
  3. 2007 (dissapointed with the change in welcome and chak de India)
  4. Koi Mil Gaya
  5. Many of akshays film
answered by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
+1 vote

hum saath saath
cdi

answered by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
0 votes
  1. Ghajini
  2. Chak De India
  3. Welcome
  4. Hum Saath Saath Hain
  5. Koi Mil Gaya
answered by All Time best! (291k points)
0 votes

Ghajini
Koi Mil Gaya
Welcome
Swades
Mission KAshmir

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
0 votes

For me Welcome .............

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)