Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
87 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hamaare Paas Maruf, baazigar, suhas hai, Ammy hai etc, BOI ke chutiyapa subscription ki jarurat nahi.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

yeah man acc to me they should charge max 100-200 rs per month nd max 1 thousand for anual subscription but no they r behaving like greedy morons ...

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
0
they are asking so much just to see bo coll which we have already seen upteem times.
i hope nobody will subscribe.
rs 200 is justifiable and affordable
+1 vote

Khuda k karam sy main itna ameer nhn hn k is fazool subscription k baray mein soch bhi sakoon

by Unit Manager (33.9k points)
+1
mein itna ameer hota bhi to kabhi na sochta...
0
hahha........_____ smjha h BOI ny hmein......__ yahan filmoon ko dekhnay k paisay nhn hotay, aur yeh expect krty hain k sirf collection k liye loag subscribe karein gy
+1
hahaha....qasmy sahi baat hy..