Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
144 views
in Archived by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Hamaare Paas Maruf, baazigar, suhas hai, Ammy hai etc, BOI ke chutiyapa subscription ki jarurat nahi.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+1
agree..............................
+1 vote

Man its just 600 Rs per month if you are interested in database then should apply.

by All Time best! (285k points)
0
600 per month for knowing Box Office. That's pretty high man. In BAngladesh it 800 bucks per month.
0
baazigar

rs 600 is still too much high to afford for indian masess
if rs 250 to 300 then its quite affordable.
0
ha ha masses ke paas time nahin hai boi collections ke liye
0
Aur Classes ke pass bhi time kitna hain.
+1 vote

I dnt earn or else i would hv subscribed.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
chai ka thela laga le...................kuch kama lega......
0
@g.one-chai ka thela tu lagata hai matlab sab lagaenge kya.i am completing my studies,then will go for more education agar tab tak job nahi laga
0
@G.one Hehehe Bande hai ham chai wale k lol
@Navo gud pehle Batana chahiye tha na Yaar par ye bata 1 Saal see tu iss forum me har Ghante active rehta hai raat k 3Baje tak ! tab tu padhta kab hai ?
0
Assignment march 15 ko dena hai,kuch ata nahi,last yr mujhe karne me ek mahina laga tha aur ek sub ko dusra kisi se karwaya(tuition sir se),is bar to woh scope bhi nahi.xam june ko hai aur mai last yr bhi 6 me se 4 xam me(2 eng ke paper the to padha nahi) sirf 1-2 ghanta padhke gaya tha,ek sub ka tuition tha 3 mahina par isbar tuition bhi nahi hai coz woh sir dur shift ho gaye aur dusra se mai tui.lunga nahi.isbar to mera watt lagne wala hai kyuki isbar tough hai
0 votes

Who Will Pay?Atleast Someone Will Subscribe Sure,I Will Ask Him....Wo Thode Hi Na Bolega?

by Producer (101k points)
...