Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
251 views
in Archived by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
0
Baazigar main Baazigar dilwalon ka main dilbar
0
naan naah ye Kuch Jyada bura hai aise lagta hai dhokebaaz main dhokebaaz.....plz Yaar dilip Ji ki Kasam hai tujhe. .....
0
Then tell how will I Change my username.
0
Zin ko Bataa.....

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

because boi.com is anti srk

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Who is worrying?? Who cares what boi will declare!! Atleast not me. Boi kuch bhi bole aur woh manna parega!

by
+3 votes

DDLJ should be stable.
It's KKHH that I'm worried about.

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
+1
Man 77 crores Gross in 1998 is humongous.Don't worry the verdict can not be change and Raja Hindustani too will be ATB.
+3 votes

i dont care whts say boi.......................

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
+1 vote

Agreed :-P . DDLJ, KKHH, RH will never be demoted into Blockbuster . These films collection was huge at their respective time .

by Producer (112k points)