Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+9 votes
226 views
in Archived by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Akshay's 11 films demoted

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sorry but they are going Rakhi sawant and Krk way...Give controversial statement; Say unusual unexpected things..More you do so; more you are talk of town..Very disappointed; Rk ranked above Aamir and HR which is utter nonsense...

by Producer (110k points)
+1 vote

But Salman is biggest winner :-P . Got one extra Blockbuster and three Semi Hit .

by Producer (112k points)
0
haha....now ask some other fans....they will say Salman paid BOI....lol
0 votes

I dont care about BOI verdict they sucks anyways.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)