All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+6 votes
120 views
asked in Archived by

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

yeah DON SRK was ,is nd will always be the no1 in overseas nd worlwide ranking nd hope after hny release he will back again on no1 spot in domestic also

answered by Unit Manager (38.4k points)
selected by
+4 votes

SRK Deserves For His Consistancy....He Was No.1,Is No.1 And Will Remain Always No.1.

answered by Producer (101k points)
0
Check it now...
0
Check My Reply!
0
Check Now....
0
Replied...Done.
...