Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
98 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (57.7k points)
58% Accept Rate
0
More credible than boxoffice mojo, not even in the maker's dream. Hated the site, subscription karke boxoffice dekhayein, jaao yaar BOI waallon!
0
See bomojo ke daily ke unique visitor itne hai ki woh ads se hi itna kama lete hain ki puchho mat. And yeh boi walo ki bas trick hai, unhe pata hai ki hain kujh 10k-12k lallu jo subscribe karwa hi lenge.. And kuchh paisa de jayenge.. Agar kam bando ne karwaya toh woh sab free kar denge.. Fir visitors badhayenge.. But koi msg cross karde sab ke beech ki boi ko subscribe mat karo.. Let them starve

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Kick and 0/5 to new boi and kiss to forum.ibodatabase.com

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1
kyu forum ko khamakha Gandha kar raha hai lol........
0
hahaha.. Die hard Krk fan spotted.. Still, why 0/5 bro:?
And krk ajkal kamaal ke tweets kar rahe..
Kal toh kiya tha.. Akki ne apni sari co-actresses ki toohein bhari kar di hain ;D
0
Hw am i littering the forum when i havent posted a single question for many hours
0 votes

1/5 From Me Till Now....

by Producer (101k points)
...