Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+2 votes
200 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (32.2k points)
98% Accept Rate
0
And they've updated for the year 1994 too, and hahk released in that year.
0
thats why i m saying  they have lready given their atbb verdict
hahk=atbb
if ddjj,kkhh is atbb acc to them they shd have showed along with hahk
0
For Aamir and Shahrukh they are counting from 2000
0
Abbe 1994 ka data update kiya hai bas abtak.. 95 jab karenge.. Tab dekh lena.. Kya tag diya..

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Give Me Link. DDLJ Should Be ATBB .

by Producer (112k points)
selected by
0
Main soch raha hun, main boi ki security ka satyanaash kar dun..
0
main to soch raha hoon puri ki puri boi ka satyanash kar du
0
Abbe gadhe puri boi ka satyanash karne se pehla, security ka satyanaash karna padega..?
0
Haan Haan jarur phir milke karte hai.......
+3 votes

At first I t thought it was post 1999 films, and they erred with dabanng. But now with all the verdict change and increase in strictness, there's a chance DDLJ, MPK, RH and KKHH have been demoted to BB.

Edit: after reviewing the hits count, it is indeed only oost 1999, but HAHK is included as it shown in salman khan biography.

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
edited by
0
how many movie they count? then we will know if it post 1999 or not?