All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+6 votes
111 views
Both did 28 crore nett in India.DTPH in 1997 and HSSH in 1999.
asked in Archived by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes,Hope So.But,HSSH Not Deserves To Be Blockbuster While Wanted Should Be Super Hit And Chak De India Should Be Blockbuster.

answered by Producer (101k points)
selected by anonymous
+1
wanted ? verdict
0
Wanted Is Hit Now.
+1 vote

yeah... I Hope so acc to there logic

answered by Unit Manager (38.4k points)