Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
99 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate
0
may be................

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bro when tzp was given a superhit instead of bb b4,that was personal hatred,when ghajini,mangal pandey are unfairly demoted,that's personal hatred.

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
0
@navo bhai... I agree that it is unfair to Aamir.. Not only aamir but hrithik an Srk also...... But look at Akshay man...... Par ab jo ho gaya so ho gaya..... New Boi apne saath kai zaakhm lai hai ... Ab unhe sehna hi padega....
0
Boi had given unfair verdicts to many 90's films also of aamir in prev.site
0 votes

I think, Akshay's 11 Films demoted.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)