Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+10 votes
204 views

Hrithik -:

  1. Mission Kashmir is Average instead of Semi-Hit
  2. Guzaarish is Disaster instead of Flop
  3. Lakshay is Flop instead of Below Average
  4. Koi Mil gaya is Super Hit instead of Blockbuster
  5. Hrithik is ranked 4th Domestically , 3rd Overseas and 4th Worldwide

Ranbir -:

  1. Wake up Sid is Semi-Hit instead of Average
  2. Ranbir is ranked 3rd Domestically , 5th Overseas and 3rd Worldwide
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Really ??? ... I am very sad... BTw edited it
0
Earlier Wake Up Sid Was Above Average Not Hit
0
Edited.
0
only thing i wanted to know was that how with 7crore(i guess i m rite) difference in collection of KMG n KHNH, one is BB n other is directly just Hit........i thought revised thing will help KHNH gaining super-hit status.....but they instead changed KMG's verdict......idiots

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I completely disagree with the star rankings..!!
Hrithik , Akshay and Aamir are the biggest loosers with the changed verdicts....!!

by Star (151k points) 1 flag
selected by
0
Hey have you given Dislike to my question ... If no then ignore.. ... If yes then Why ... Bro I am just informing the pagalpan of BOi... no offence for Hrithik/Ranbir
+1
@Pallav Mathur, Karan Khan has disliked ur post.
+1
No bro...!! I haven't given you a negative vote..I have given a plus..!!.. you can ask admins about who gave you negative vote...!!
0
Thanks @ Invisible .... Pta nahi kya prob. hai...
+2 votes

Rk upgraded...Only one flop and one disaster...More than 90% Success rate!!Sahi hai..Hr and Akki ki toh keh ke leli boi ne...Dont know how to react but I am Hugely Disappointed..

by Producer (110k points)
+1 vote

ur doing great job...keep it up....

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+1 vote

Wake Up Sid was Above Average, now Semi Hit, Its Promoted.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
+2
Rk is new favorite of boi..before also they were praising besharam before release..Boi sucks....
0 votes

This BOI has created new records of Hypocrisy. They give verdicts according to their likings.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
0
Hey have you given Dislike to my question ... If no then ignore.. ... If yes then Why ... Bro I am just informing the pagalpan of BOi... no offence for Hrithik/Ranbir
+1
I am not offencing. It was primary reaction. But Aamir, Hrithik, SRK & Akshay all has felt a trmendous blow where Ranbir promoted.
0
Yeh baat toh sahi hai ... Mein toh khud pareshan ho gaya BOI se....lekin Dislike mujhe kyun...
0
Are Yaar main to Like diya. Kisi Ben****d ne dislike diya.