Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  5. Rancho - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
175 views
  1. Salaam-E-Ishq is Disaster instead of Flop
  2. Dulhan Hum Le jayenge is Semi-Hit instead of Above AVG.
  3. Hum Saath Saath Hain is Blockbuster instead of Hit
  4. Tere naam is Semi-Hit instead of Hit
  5. Partner is Super Hit instead of Blockbuster
  6. Wanted is Hit instead of Super-Hit
  7. Dabangg is Blockbuster instead of All Time BlockBuster
  8. Salman is ranked 2nd Domestically , overseas and worldwide...
     
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Tere Naam Is Also Semi Hit
0
It is Semi - Hit in place of what??... Hit??
0
Earlier It Was Above Average .

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Thank god .....salman has five back to back blockbuster .....happy for it

by Production Designer (13.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

well i think its fair enough nd they already removed tag of dabang from atbb to bb way back m satisfied with all other changes but how he s 2nd in overseas

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
0 votes

Partner should earn a tag of bb

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)