Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
158 views

Embedded image permalink

PARAM CHUTIYAPA for his next THE XPOSE starring another future superstar YO YO HONEY SINGH!

in Archived by Production Accountant (22.6k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Biggest megastar indian cinema have ever seen and biggest ever musical sensation girls will kick three khans, hr, akki, ranbir etc just to get a glimpse of this man whichever film he will act will go on to be the historic all time mega super duper atbb
truly a living legend

by Mega Star (216k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Haha - the only thing that the film will expose is their rubbish acting, and this guy is a total chaparganju

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
+3 votes

Oh fcuk!!! He is himesh reshamiya!! I thought koi precocious puberty ka case hai...I thing x pose mai xx pose (girl gene) pose maar raha instead of XY..Mini vomiting ho gye mje ye dekh ke!!! Khan's crap is better looking than this..;)

by Producer (110k points)
...