All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+5 votes
91 views
OM
asked in Archived by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
78% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

yeah .....he is the undisputed DISASTER KING hahahahehehe

answered by Unit Manager (38.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bhai zara link de uska

answered by All Time best! (269k points)
0
collections ab visible nahi ho skte without subcription???