Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
141 views
  1. Chandi Chowk to China is Disaster instead of Flop
  2. Patiala House is Flop Instead of Below Average
  3. Namastey London is Semi - Hit Instead of Hit
  4. Desi Boyz is Flop instead of Below Average
  5. Thank You is a Flop Instead of Average
  6. Welcome is Super-Hit instead of Blockbusters
  7. Joker is Flop instead of Disaster
  8. Garam Masala is Clean Hit instead of Semi-Hit
  9. Akshay is ranked 9th Domestically , 11th Overseas and 9th Worldwide
  10. Ek Rishtaa is Average instead of Below Average
  11.  Awara Pagal Deewana is Average instead of Above Average
  12.  Waqt is Average instead of Above Average
  13.  Kambhakt Ishq is Average instead of Above Average
  14. De Dana Dan is Average instead of Above Average
  15. Blue is Flop instead of Below Average
in Archived by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer


Also,
10. Ek Rishtaa is Average instead of Below Average
11. Awara Pagal Deewana is Average instead of Above Average
12. Waqt is Average instead of Above Average
13. Kambhakt Ishq is Average instead of Above Average
14. De Dana Dan is Average instead of Above Average
15. Blue is Flop instead of Below Average

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+1
OM
oh shit dedn't checked them its totallly unfair
0
+3 votes

OM
Thanks to you and to Boxofficeindia Salon kide padenge tumhe Fu** Off

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
0
Boi has demoted Akshay Cheaply ...
0
Aur bhai woh post hide kyun kyia ... i was just joking
0
OM
arre yar Akshay ke liye sabhi verdicts lagbhag sahi hai 2,3 chhod ke lekin what about others like........Humsath Sath Hai ,Ghajni,Mangal Pandey and many more
+1
Boi has gone mad
0 votes

What The Hell Is This ? After TMK Akshay Has 3 Back To Back Flops Now . This Is Totally Unfair .

by Producer (112k points)
edited by