+4 votes
204 views
And also tell that by which verdict change you are happy and sad
asked in Archived by Mega Star (225k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Om
Shocking: Welcome , Partner, Cdi are superhits............Ghajni is Blockbuster,......Thankyou is Flop........Mangal Pandey Flop..............Hum Sath Sath Hai Blockbuster[BOI is no more believable after this verdict completely bakwaas] though verdicts of Patiala House and Desi Boyz are not that shocking for me
Namaste London is now semi hit[earlier it was Hit] and i am satisfied with thatand also verdict for Garam Masala is correct

answered by Executive Producer (66.3k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Most Shocking Was CDI Is Super Hit And Hum Saath Saath Hain Is BlockbusterNow.And I Am Happy They Didn't Change The Verdict Of Ra One And They Corrected The Verdict Of Paheli....I Am Sad,They Changed The Verdict Of CDI,Welcome....

answered by Producer (102k points)
+3 votes

Ghajini is the most shocking.they corrected many like murder 2.

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
0
OM
what about Hum Sath Sath Hai how can it be Blockbuster completelyfake site now i won't believe them anymore
+1
Doosri filmo ko one step up ya down kiya but hssh ko to sidha hit se bb had hai ye
+3 votes

Welcome ..........................

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)