Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
174 views
And also tell that by which verdict change you are happy and sad
in Archived by Mega Star (216k points)
97% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Om
Shocking: Welcome , Partner, Cdi are superhits............Ghajni is Blockbuster,......Thankyou is Flop........Mangal Pandey Flop..............Hum Sath Sath Hai Blockbuster[BOI is no more believable after this verdict completely bakwaas] though verdicts of Patiala House and Desi Boyz are not that shocking for me
Namaste London is now semi hit[earlier it was Hit] and i am satisfied with thatand also verdict for Garam Masala is correct

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
selected by
+4 votes

Most Shocking Was CDI Is Super Hit And Hum Saath Saath Hain Is BlockbusterNow.And I Am Happy They Didn't Change The Verdict Of Ra One And They Corrected The Verdict Of Paheli....I Am Sad,They Changed The Verdict Of CDI,Welcome....

by Producer (101k points)
+3 votes

Ghajini is the most shocking.they corrected many like murder 2.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
OM
what about Hum Sath Sath Hai how can it be Blockbuster completelyfake site now i won't believe them anymore
+1
Doosri filmo ko one step up ya down kiya but hssh ko to sidha hit se bb had hai ye
+3 votes

Welcome ..........................

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)