Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
78 views

OM

in Archived by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
78% Accept Rate
+1
koffewithakshay dekha? Yesterday episode .
+1
OM
YUp...

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Biggest of Biggest Chutiyapa ....................

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

How Funny that Ghajini Demoted to BB. And KMG demoted to Superhit despite the Highest grossing of 2003. any more Especially Akshay's 11 films demoted. How Funny.

by Second Unit Director (78.2k points)
0 votes

Itna garam hone ki zaroorat nahin hai. All the verdicts are correct IMO.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
0
You happy with boi demoting gajini from atbb to bb
0
no reply from Raja
0
Actually it's not a bad decision due to D:2 making 80 in 2006.
0
look at the difference bro........Ghajini collected much more than what films used to collect in 2008.......RNBDJ collected 86crore......n Ghajini is like having some 20% more business than previous grosser if i m not wrong.......n if Ghajini is not ATBB then how can Dhoom 3 be??with average trending in 3rd week....i don't get their point