Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
97 views
in Archived by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate
+1
You are talking like you don't like giving money to the poor.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

yeah ....same here who the hell cares for verdicts nd collection so no point in wastin money on there fake data

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Bhari jawani mai Sathiya gya boi owner...
Ab usko paisa mangta hai harr data ka...
Ek hath de; Dusre hath le....

by Producer (110k points)
0
Obsessed woth collections and stats will going to subscribe...
0
I am obsessed with data bt i already hv most of the data in my head and laptop(saved pages),so why pay,plus i dnt hv credit card,paypal watevr
0
Yes you are Magnusson of bo data (Sherlock villain who stored all data in his head and sort out when its required)
+1 vote

BOI Ka Chutiyapa

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)