Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
73 views
They are charging money for subscribtion and with that you will be able to see all the bo data like opening day, weekend etc and footfalls also. I'm not
related to an answer for: How many of you subscribed to new BOI?
in Archived by Mega Star (216k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

They became greedy..They thinl they are popular and just want to cash that..I am not going to waste money for that...Atmax nowon I will follow boi.co.in for collection and boi for verdict...Even sites like imdb; and other sites are not charging....Useless and Senseless step by Boi...Bad; Very bad move..Not happy at all; rather disappointed..

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
0
Bhai, they do tell the collections of the the new films.
+1
Arre atleast they should give access for past one year..They are not even showing k3; ce; yjhd collections....I am not saying ki they should give access to whole database but atleast past 1yr..
+1 vote

OM
Lets see if anyone will not help then i will have to subscribe............................

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
...