All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+3 votes
128 views
asked in Archived by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
98% Accept Rate
+3
Abbe sahi tarah dekh to liya kar.

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Dhoom 3 has already been declared ATBB by boi.com...!!

answered by Star (152k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Bhai khair hai na?? Dhoom 3 is already an ATBB according to BOI..

source: http://www.boxofficeindia.com/Years/years_detail/2013

answered by
0
kab lauch hua.......................subahtak toh dikha ahi tha
0
3, 4 hours pehly hui hai
0
Also, if you read the post, it's an ATBB based on the 3 week business only.
...