Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 178 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+6 votes
69 views
in Archived by
recategorized by anonymous
0
hahaha.............yaar maine match miss kr dya .........teray shehar k wjah sy........i mean LHR sy abhi aya hn.........kya ala kaam kr dya h Pak team ny....muah
0
gandy aadmi lhr aya tha btata to sahi..
0
hahah..........phir kabhi sahi......yaar FB py aa rha h k fastest(in terms of run rate) run chase h ever in test cricket........sahi baat h???
+1
300 + runs ki fastest chase hy...they did it in 57 overs...

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by anonymous
+1
Congo to pakistan team
0
yaar apka purana naam????????
+1
Jeff naam tu suna hi nahi hoga
0
hahaha..........g sir...naam suna h
+1 vote

Its great victory for pakistan , good luck

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)