Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  5. Rancho - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
125 views
in Archived by Mega Star (216k points)
97% Accept Rate
0
@Super Nova... Free login is there where you can become a member & rate movies there. Subscription will cost some price.
0
What is the difference between registration and subscribtion there

and are both free??
0
Subscription se yearly data dekh sakko ge film ka, par pese dene padeinge. Our har cheez boxoffice ki collections ke barre mein, yaanni actors ke records, first day wakheira ke record, overseas ke record, in sab ke liye bhi subscription chahiye. Mein to nahi kar raha, films ko dekhne ke liye pese de sakta hoon, boxoffice ke baarre mein jaanne ke liye kabhi nahi!
0
hahaha............BOI ny sahi ______ keya h

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

OM
Ghanta./..............I am not fool to suscribe there they are charging $79 per annum.....................no need to subscribe all info is available except yearly data

by Executive Producer (66.1k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I wouldnt subscribe for a year.
Only time i would do it would be at the start of a new year, and only the monthly subscription, just so i can see the final statistics for the previous year.

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
+3 votes

Not Yet And Won't Do....I Know,I Will Get Those Data From Someone...I Mean Koi To Karega Na?Usi Se Puch Lenge.....

by Producer (101k points)
+3 votes

Pathetic; For all data/stat you need to subscribe! Wtf..Not going to subscribe for sure...It's not sensible move by boi...for all old data subscribe; ewww...chhii...lalchi...Paisa fenk tamasha dekh..Chal hatt..

by Producer (110k points)