">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
67 views
in Archived by
0
"So its 5am.. And I have woken up because the
'Happy New Year' title track's been playing in
my head all nite! Vishal Dadlani thanks! (sic),"
Farah

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

That's really great "iss diwali todenge taale indiawalle"

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
selected by anonymous
+3 votes
          ISS DIWALI TODENGE RECORDS HAPPY NEW YEAR WAALE
by Mega Star (216k points)
+3 votes

as expected... Vishal shekar duo rocks big time ..waitin for another chartbuster album

by Unit Manager (38.3k points)
+3 votes

Great... Eagerly Waiting...

by Unit Manager (39.3k points)
...