Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+4 votes
114 views
in Archived by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

No surprise. Given the business, these verdicts are correct.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by anonymous
+2 votes

Surprised by the verdict of R...R, I thought it will be Average.

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
+1 vote

Dhoom 3 has got ATBB
Ghajini is now a BB

by Camera Operator (8.9k points)
+1
If ghajini is bb,they will remove atbb of kkhh,mpk,rtgm,aankhen etc also.dabangg already removed.there is no justification in removing atbb of ghajini which did 35% more than rab ne and 42% more than d2.RH may get atbb coz of footfall
+1
Navo, yaar site bekaar ho gayi qassam se. Na to collections bata rahi hai, na 1999 ke pehle ki, zyadah important cheezon ke liye subscribe karna pade ga!
0
Kafi sara verdict change kiya,bt they hv still kept ra.one as hit.the site is now greedycrapofficeindia