+1 vote
136 views
asked in Archived by Casting Director (19k points)
59% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Read the date - it was on 10th Dec ( BEFORE Dhoom 3 came out!)

answered by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

And has 0 ATBBs.......

answered by
0
Kya? BOI says that?
0
OM
only data after 2000 has been taken into account
0
then why hit count?  it sud be half hit count. ......
0
There is lot of wrong info there in new BOI
+2 votes

There is something wrong...they shows srk have no atb salman have 1 and aamir 2...also hit count is not correct..and how amitab have only 46 film!! how salman have only 4 bb!

answered by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0
OM
bhai sirf 2000 ke baad ka hai