All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+1 vote
124 views
asked in Archived by Casting Director (18.9k points)
57% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Read the date - it was on 10th Dec ( BEFORE Dhoom 3 came out!)

answered by Assistant Director (49.7k points)
selected by
+2 votes

And has 0 ATBBs.......

answered by
0
OM
only data after 2000 has been taken into account
0
then why hit count?  it sud be half hit count. ......
0
There is lot of wrong info there in new BOI
+2 votes

There is something wrong...they shows srk have no atb salman have 1 and aamir 2...also hit count is not correct..and how amitab have only 46 film!! how salman have only 4 bb!

answered by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0
OM
bhai sirf 2000 ke baad ka hai