All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

This was all before Dhoom 3 came out as it says 10th Dec on the site.

answered by Assistant Director (49.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

wtf akki not even in top 10...this site is getting wrst

answered by Camera Operator (10.7k points)