+7 votes
151 views
asked in Archived by Unit Manager (35.8k points)
74% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its good, but movies & actors profiles are not opening.
Domestic, overseas, WW boxoffice tabs required subscription to see. That's not good.See this link - http://boxofficeindia.com/Subdetails/sign_up

answered by Second Unit Director (73.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I liked the presentation ..very much..!!
I got what I was expecting...year wise data..and all details from shares , footfalls etc..
awaiting for them to update the filmography of alll actors.

answered by Star (152k points)
0
Damn..mein khush ho raha. tha.!! yeh boi wale pagal ho gaye hain..!!
0
ab kya new dekh lya Anand bhai????koi naya fazool verdict dekha h to share karo
0
Verdict mein problem nahi hai bhai, mujhey to sahi hi laggi.
0
haaha...........haan Salman k 5BB jo bach gaye
+1 vote

bro hw this points is calculated

answered by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
+1 vote

I Got It What I Want....And Thanks For Inform.....SRK Is No.1 In India,Overseas And Worldwide.....

answered by Producer (102k points)
0
Raj Pattanaik...
+1
oh.........apna Raj.........bhai itna acha naam tha.........yeh naam badlnay k bongi kyun mari
+1
Aise Hi,Sab Kar Rahe The....To Main Bhi....
+1
hahahaha............sahi hai bhai