Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 138 points
  4. Rancho - 113 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  6. Lambodar - 107 points
  7. Suhas - 93 points
  8. Grand Nova - 93 points
  9. Sanal - 87 points
  10. shah - 86 points
  11. Roman - 84 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 71 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 57 points
  15. nitesh singh - 47 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 41 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. CultCharm - 33 points
  21. Sandeep - 32 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+7 votes
134 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
71% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Its good, but movies & actors profiles are not opening.
Domestic, overseas, WW boxoffice tabs required subscription to see. That's not good.See this link - http://boxofficeindia.com/Subdetails/sign_up

by Second Unit Director (72.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I liked the presentation ..very much..!!
I got what I was expecting...year wise data..and all details from shares , footfalls etc..
awaiting for them to update the filmography of alll actors.

by Star (151k points)
0
Damn..mein khush ho raha. tha.!! yeh boi wale pagal ho gaye hain..!!
0
ab kya new dekh lya Anand bhai????koi naya fazool verdict dekha h to share karo
0
Verdict mein problem nahi hai bhai, mujhey to sahi hi laggi.
0
haaha...........haan Salman k 5BB jo bach gaye
+1 vote

bro hw this points is calculated

by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
+1 vote

I Got It What I Want....And Thanks For Inform.....SRK Is No.1 In India,Overseas And Worldwide.....

by Producer (101k points)
0
Raj Pattanaik...
+1
oh.........apna Raj.........bhai itna acha naam tha.........yeh naam badlnay k bongi kyun mari
+1
Aise Hi,Sab Kar Rahe The....To Main Bhi....
+1
hahahaha............sahi hai bhai