Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 347 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 118 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
96 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
20% Accept Rate
0
Srk with Big Margin.....
0
Girls are more of emotional types and prefer romantic movies, with emotions, sacrifice for love, full romance, so obviously Shahrukh comes ahead.
0

5 Answers

+4 votes

The answer is crystal clear.................Shahrukh khan! Also tell about u

by Editor (88.5k points)
0
i also think srk but not sure
+3 votes

I think Shahrukh and Salman Khan both have female fans but SRK has a bit more due to his romantic nature.

by
+2 votes

Its SRK.......

by Producer (101k points)
0
+2 votes

it's obviously SRK yar

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
+2 votes

SRK has more female fans,because he has done many girly girly films.He also has male fans just like Justin bieber has many female as well as male fans.Salman has 2nd highest female fans coz of body,being bachelor and for being Prem.Aamir has least female fans,in percentage also Aamir might hv 98% male fans,most being of age 24 ,and 2% female fans.

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Jiske pas dimag hai woh mere answer me inner meaning dhund lenge
0
navo tu ye janta hai maine ye question kyun  pucha, ab dek mera next question kya hoga