Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+13 votes
2k views

 

 

in Archived by All Time best! (255k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
+1
1. Shantipriya (Saugandh)
2. Mohini (Dancer)
3. Sheeba (Mr.Bond)
4. Ayesha Jhulka (Khiladi)
5. Karishma Kapoor (Deedar)
6. Ashwini Bhave (Ashaant)
7. Mamta Kulkarni (Ashaant)
8. Madhoo (Elaan)
9. Kajol (Yeh Dillagi)
10. Chandni (Jai Kishen)
11. Raveena Tandon (Mohra)
12. Shilpa Shetty (Main Khiladi Tu Anari)
13. Kanchan (Amanaat)
14. Nagma (Suhaag)
15. Farheen (Nazar Ke Saamne)
16. Shilpa Shirodkar (Hum Hain Bemisaal)
17. Nandini (Paandav)
18. Tabu (Tu Chor Main Sipahi)
19. Rekha (Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi)
20. Sonali Bendre (Tarazu)
21. Juhi Chawla (Mr & Mrs.Khiladi)
22. Urmila Matondkar (Aflatoon)
23. Pooja Bhatt (Angaaray)
24. Madhuri Dixit (Aarzoo)
25. Twinkle Khanna (International Khiladi)
26. Preity Zinta (Sangharsh)
27. Mahima Chaudhary (Khiladi 420)
28. Bipasha Basu (Ajnabee)
29. Preeti Jhangiani (Awara Paagal Deewana)
30. Rambha (Jaani Dushman: Ek Anokhi Kahaani)
31. Kareena Kapoor (Talaash)
32. Lara Dutta (Andaaz)
33. Priyanka Chopra (Andaaz)
34. Aishwarya Rai (Khakee / Actionn Replayy)
35. Sridevi (Meri Biwi Ka Jawab Nahin)
36. Divya Khosla Kumar (Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo)
37. Esha Deol (Insan)
38. Rimi Sen (Garam Masala)
39. Bhumika Chawla (Family)
40. Ameesha Patel (Mere Jeevan Saathi)
41. Katrina Kaif (Humko Deewana Kar Gaye)
42. Vidya Balan (Heyy Babyy)
43. Deepika Padukone (Chandni Chowk To China)
44. Ayesha Takia (8*10 Tasveer)
45. Trisha Krishnan (Khatta Meetha)
46. Anushka Sharma (Patiala House)
47. Chitrangada Singh (Desi Boyz)
48. Asin Thottumkal (Housefull 2)
49. Sonakshi Sinha (Rowdy Rathore)
50. Kajal Agarwal (Special 26)
+1
How much time does it take to make a post like this?
0
Suhas - You missed Aarti Chhabria from Awara Pagal Deewana.
0
Preeti Jhangiani played his wife in Awara Pagal Deewana so poster her photo instead of Aarti Chabria who plays Aftab's secretary.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Akshay Kumar has done most films with Karishma(9), Lara(6), Ayesha(7), Kareena(7) & Katrina(6) etc.Anyways, Thanks for this.

by Second Unit Director (72.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Only 50? With the number of films he have done, I thought the number should have been more.

by
+1
He has worked with the same actresses a lot like Ashwini Bhave, Karishma Kapoor, Ayesha Jhulka, Priyanka Chopra, Lara Dutta, Katrina Kaif & others.
0 votes

Nice pitcures....

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)