Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+7 votes
157 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Abe navo reshow mat kar main offline hone jaa raha hu

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I Think, Ranbir Should Delay The Shooting Of Roy And Jagga Jassos To Release BV In Late November Or Early December As BV Shooting Is Almost 50% Complete .

by Producer (112k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I am quite sure that Bv release date will be postponed to Republic day next year....Rk and Kashyap will not Commit suicide to clash with Raju aamir...Bv is big budget movie so in case of clash its gonna be very difficult to collect good no...
Bhaiya; Ranbir ki Jawani itni deewani bhi nahi aur na hi wo itna BESHARAM hai Ki apna Rocket Saawariya mai Dubo de ;)

by Producer (109k points)
+2 votes

Haha,just luk at insecurity in Mastercharmer post.

by
+2 votes

Nightmares,lol... Dont generalise your opinion dear , why would we have nightmares, right now its a treat for me seeing my top two favourite actor in same month. I hope both movies to be excellent in content .

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
+1 vote

B V will not face pk .

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0
I knw that,bv will change their date,coz otherwise they will find it tough to get 2000 screens