Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+7 votes
156 views
in Archived by All Time best! (268k points)
71% Accept Rate

edited by
0
Abe navo reshow mat kar main offline hone jaa raha hu

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I Think, Ranbir Should Delay The Shooting Of Roy And Jagga Jassos To Release BV In Late November Or Early December As BV Shooting Is Almost 50% Complete .

by Producer (111k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I am quite sure that Bv release date will be postponed to Republic day next year....Rk and Kashyap will not Commit suicide to clash with Raju aamir...Bv is big budget movie so in case of clash its gonna be very difficult to collect good no...
Bhaiya; Ranbir ki Jawani itni deewani bhi nahi aur na hi wo itna BESHARAM hai Ki apna Rocket Saawariya mai Dubo de ;)

by Producer (109k points)
+2 votes

Haha,just luk at insecurity in Mastercharmer post.

by
+2 votes

Nightmares,lol... Dont generalise your opinion dear , why would we have nightmares, right now its a treat for me seeing my top two favourite actor in same month. I hope both movies to be excellent in content .

by Production Accountant (20.5k points)
+1 vote

B V will not face pk .

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
0
I knw that,bv will change their date,coz otherwise they will find it tough to get 2000 screens