Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+7 votes
260 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (56.4k points)
59% Accept Rate
0
@g.one-poster nikla bhi nahi tune kaha dekha.are you raju hirani
0
arre on the sets pic toh tune bhi dekha
jisme amr long skir pehen kar radio bazza k ghum raha hai.
aur ek pi jisme aamir ne srk k paheli film wali topi ko copy kiya hai.
yeh copy hi karta rahega zindagi bhar srk ka......................
0
@navo...
Aamir sir is G.One god... use dreams me god ne darshan diye hongey poster dikhane ke liye...
0
Paheli wali topi ka copy lol.rajasthanis have been wearing that pagdi for thousands of years,matlab they copied srk.and tu shoot ka image se bata sakta hai be lol

7 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Why Not ? Just Like Christmas Is Lucky For Aamir, Diwali Is Also Lucky For SRK And EID Is Lucky For Salman .

by Producer (111k points)
selected by
+6 votes

lol jaise ki srk ko koi release date nai mili siwaye diwali ke since 20yrs

by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
0
Arre bhai tu door reh na.. Tu off topic batein pailta hai..
0
lol mae srk fan thodi na hu ki mae offtopic batien karun,......ma ans is on  topic lol
+1
hahahhahaa............playboy nanga kar dia tu nay srk aur uskay fans ko
0
Abbe Grand chutiye.. Chal chhadd.. Nova yeh bata yaar yeh 'teri meri kahaani' kaisi film hai? Dekh lun kya?
+4 votes

Hahaha teri to Aamir ne leli..Tera HNY ka top grosser hone ka chance gaya,tera 2nd fav Ranbir ka bombay velvet ka bhi watt lag gaya

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
iss baar pk doobne wali hai.................uss bhikari wale costume me
 jisme amir ne long skirt pehna hai..............che che ......................
 jitna bhi maine abhi tak pk ka poster dekha sab ka sab bekaar hai
0
@deepak-i dnt hate ranbir @g.one-poster nikla nahi tune poster bhi dekh liya.tu hirani ka naukar hai kya
0
@navo...
Aamir sir is G.One god... use dreams me god ne darshan diye hongey poster dikhane ke liye...
0
@razu
I don't have that scene yaar....
@g one
http://postimg.org/image/xrg2d3m69/
+4 votes

U are same person who said dhoom3 breaking ce weekend record in non-holiday is impossible.Now talk

by
+2
achcha did he said that haha,... lol bichara sadme mae  hai
0
Haan isliye bekaar ka post kar raha hain.May god help him,lol
0
+3 votes

Both P.K and Bombay Velvet will do good at the box office!.... P.k will be another atbb

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)
0
Yaar Kash you know yaar idc 'bout all these.. But you jus look na bro.. How much guys enjoys these kinda ques.. 80 views in just 45 minutes.. Means all are there but nobody is interestin for other ques than these fight ones
0
haha...... Master bhai Aamir fans took it wrongly...... leave it
+2 votes

Atleast Aamir is honest & accepting that Christmas is lucky for him he is not like Srk who never accept that he is a master of dirty tactics (JTHJ v/s SOS -using ETT for getting more screens ,C.E v/s QUATIMD- i explained in earlier question to you).

by Director (128k points)
0
May God Help Him is a personal comment?
0
Filman bro.. Sense dekh na.. Woh words toh achhe bol raha hai but galat sense ke sath.. And tryin to prove somethin.. I mean.. Rehne do yaar.. Aapki soch meri soch anyways bahot alag hai
0
Arre yaar MasterCharmer, fights ka pehla rule hai ke zyadah deep nahi jaanna balke waapis taanna dena.
0
Achha filman bhai, and yeh playboy wali batein check karna yaar.. Yeh wali batein mere digest nahi hoti.. Aisa lagta hai jaisi apni gf se fight kar raha hun.. Gf jab fight karti hai toh mere ko cosy hone ka scope milta hai, aaye haye..
+1 vote

Just like deewali xmas is lucky for aamir

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)