Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 177 points
  2. SSk - 164 points
  3. Nikeel - 139 points
  4. Rancho - 114 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 113 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. Grand Nova - 94 points
  8. Suhas - 93 points
  9. Roman - 88 points
  10. Sanal - 87 points
  11. shah - 86 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 75 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 58 points
  15. nitesh singh - 51 points
  16. mr.hola - 45 points
  17. playboy - 44 points
  18. Being Yogesh - 35 points
  19. Imran1 - 35 points
  20. Sandeep - 33 points
  21. CultCharm - 33 points
  22. suraj.j - 23 points
  23. Ajay - 22 points
  24. Charlie Jatinder - 20 points
  25. Sss d - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70k questions

266k answers

325k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
118 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I Think, Ranbir Should Delay The Shooting Of Roy And Jagga Jassos To Release BV In Late November Or Early December As BV Shooting Is Almost 50% Complete .

by Producer (112k points)
selected by
+2 votes

S but by 1week bcoz to avoid clash & make gud buss in 1week. if it is accepted by public den even pk release on 19 there is nothing to worry but they should nt postpone r prepone the movie.

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

They should release BV 2 weeks b4 PK.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+1 vote

Prepone is better for bv

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
...