Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+4 votes
74 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (30.2k points)
20% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

If Deepika Padukone was in Kick then 100% everyone will predict it to do 300 Cr and be the biggest grosser of the year. No doubt! Salman Khan is a Mega star, he has his own specific audiences and Deepika has her own. Both together = Mass destruction. In my humble opinion.

by
+2 votes

No matter who is heroine....Sk movie is Sk movie; Hardly matter who is supporting Cast...He makes heroine big; gives break to heroine....If someone underestimating Sk; then he is living in bubble...Right now Only Sk has Superstardom; Noone can compare that even his contemporaries like Aamir or Srk told this directly or indirectly...No change of collections for Kick because she will be completely overshadowed by Salman.....

by Producer (109k points)
+1 vote

According To Your Question,Deepika Is Bigger Star Than Salman?lol...

by Producer (101k points)
0 votes

It doesnt matter who is heroine only Salman is main thing.

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)