Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
134 views
in Archived by Director (133k points)
70% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

It's going to be Hell intresting.....This Year :-Actual Khan War; we are going to witness...Plus Ultimate level "Fan War"
All khan with their best foot Forward With Best/Lucky Favorite Release that..And At The end of This year Final List will be prepare:-Who is no1; 2; 3...
This forum is also going to housefull and Full of War; Fanwar....
P.s.:-All fans Prepare excuse if your favorite comes 2nd or 3rd (i mean"Hope for Best; Ready for Worst" )

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+4 votes

So all 3 movie cross 200cr+...............

Top 3 grosser of 2014

1.PK/Kick/HNY

2.PK/Kick/HNY

3.PK/Kick/HNY

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+3 votes

2014 is historical,all three Khans with their fav release date and genre(salman with kick) or director(srk,aamir)..Nw if PK releases solo,that would be equal competition.

by All Time best! (268k points)
+2 votes

This year will be really interesting & will determine who is no. 1.

by Director (129k points)
...