Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 388 points
  2. Ajay - 361 points
  3. Intense - 280 points
  4. shah - 201 points
  5. suraj.j - 179 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 178 points
  7. SSk - 161 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 148 points
  9. mr.hola - 141 points
  10. nitesh singh - 140 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 125 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 118 points
  13. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  14. kashyap123 - 104 points
  15. Roman - 99 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 92 points
  17. Seinfeld - 76 points
  18. Rowdy - 72 points
  19. Suhas - 68 points
  20. playboy - 67 points
  21. Maniac01 - 64 points
  22. Santosh - 61 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 47 points
  24. Sss d - 45 points
  25. GOD - 45 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+8 votes
267 views
1.Kick

2.Pk(if content of pk is more like 3 idiots then pk will be at top)

3.Jai ho

4.Hny

5.Bang bang

NOTE : ALL ABOVE RANKING CONSIDERING SAME WOM FOR ALL,....
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.5k points)
19% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+8 votes

1.PK 2.Kick 3. Hny 4. Jagga jasoos 5 bang bang/Holiday/gabbar.

by Director (133k points)
0
Bhai why have you given me dislike in http://forum.ibodatabase.com/101411/changes-bought-by-new-boi-about-hrithik-and-ranbir ... I am just informing..... No offence for Hrithik/Ranbir
+2
it was by mistake.i never dislike any q or a.
0
ok bhai... It happens... Thanks for removing it.
+3 votes

If All Will Get Same WOM,Then:-
1)Happy New Year.
2)Kick.
3)Peekay.
4)Jai Ho.
5)Bang Bang.

by Producer (101k points)
0
I Know @Navo.....
0
smrithi, tujhe diklata mae kya hu, waise mae ladkiyon se bohat izzath se bath karta hu, chal chod diya,.IN AMRISH PURI STYLE  "JA SMRITHI JA JILE APNI ZINDAGI"
0
Playboy Aka Swagatika,Tum Jitna Bhi Try Karlo Mujhe Provoke Nahin Kar Payoge....
+3 votes

1.P.K/KICK
2.P.K/KICK
3.JAI HO/BANG BANG
4.JAI HO/BANG BANG
5.HNY if solo release otherwise ITS ENTERTAINMENT/SINGHAM 2

by Director (129k points)
0
Deepak bhai yeh burnout 17 sal ka baccha hai
0
@navo.. Not even 18 & still burnout is burning so much ohhooo...
–1
Deepak.. Ab main teri Aamir ki le lunga.. Tera biased, insultfull answer dekh ke.. Kujh nahi hua ;D.. Still maje maje mein ab main bhi aamir ki lunga..
0
@mastercharmer...isme insultfull kya tha..maine apni opinion di sirf jaruri nahi ki sare agree kare...
+2 votes

Hny> jagga jasoos> kick..
pk ka tagda clash hoga bombay velvet se

by Assistant Director (56.5k points)
0
Naya launda hai, aaj kal kafi chha raha hai, salman ki maar raha hai.. kam se lol(hate using it, girly word)
0
oh ranbir ki,,,but usne salman ki nai mara usne toh srk ki mara tha na... kam se lol,... waise jagga kuch kas nai kar payegi just see its name jagga jasoos yak ,..just imagine multiplex audience sayin jagaa jassoos name,"chal movie chalte hai , kaunsi jagga jasooos"  ewwhh sunne mae kitna odd lagta hai
0
Sach mein kitna bada chu hai tu.. Baccha O.o
0
kyun  tera cho@a kya maine  ki tujhe chu laga
+1 vote

This year will be like this

KICK

P K

H N Y / JAI HO

JAI HO/H N Y

BANG BANG

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)