">
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+6 votes
126 views
Hamain Malom Hai Ye Zindagi Char Din Ki Ha,i Magar Teray Bina Ye Char Din Bita Nahi Saktay! 4 days to go!!! Jai Ho!!!Aamir khan
in Archived by Assistant Director (48.9k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

"Aam aadmi sota hua sher hai ungli mat kar jaag gaya to cheer phaad dega"
JAI HO...........

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Seeing the way Aamir has done sher o shayari in Sarfarosh,Fanaa,i am not surprised to see he is interested in Shayaris.Great though

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Aaj shahrukh ka bhi pehla tweet on twitter, shayari hi tha.. Bhai inn khan logo ke khoon mein hoti hai shayari
+2
I've never seen salman doing sher o shayari
–1 vote

Teri talaash itni door ja nahi saki par chinta mat kar Jai ho bhi talaash se jyada dur nahi ja sakegi.

by Director (133k points)