">
Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 614 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. Intense - 469 points
  4. Suhas - 334 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 285 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 238 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 195 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 140 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. devendran - 91 points
  18. suraj.j - 90 points
  19. Greek God - 80 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Rocsky - 71 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

981 users

+6 votes
123 views
Hamain Malom Hai Ye Zindagi Char Din Ki Ha,i Magar Teray Bina Ye Char Din Bita Nahi Saktay! 4 days to go!!! Jai Ho!!!Aamir khan
in Archived by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

"Aam aadmi sota hua sher hai ungli mat kar jaag gaya to cheer phaad dega"
JAI HO...........

by Director (128k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Seeing the way Aamir has done sher o shayari in Sarfarosh,Fanaa,i am not surprised to see he is interested in Shayaris.Great though

by All Time best! (268k points)
0
Aaj shahrukh ka bhi pehla tweet on twitter, shayari hi tha.. Bhai inn khan logo ke khoon mein hoti hai shayari
+2
I've never seen salman doing sher o shayari
–1 vote

Teri talaash itni door ja nahi saki par chinta mat kar Jai ho bhi talaash se jyada dur nahi ja sakegi.

by Director (132k points)