Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 558 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 263 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 255 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 195 points
  8. Roman - 174 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 163 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  15. Seinfeld - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. nitesh singh - 75 points
  18. Maniac01 - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
22 views
People not always mean what they say, sometimes what they say is just the opposite of what they actually feels.... well, that's why miscommunication happens all the time,,, especially in relationship, ,, now, here's i give you some clue about the true meaning behind the words that people say in relationships. .... WOMEN ' S Dictionary:~ 1. Yes = No 2. No = Yes 3. Maybe = No 4. We need = I want 5. I am sorry = you 'll be sorry 6. We need to talk = you ' re in trouble 7. Sure, go ahead = you better not 8. Do what you want = you will pay for this later 9. I am not upset = of course I am upset, you moron! 10. You ' re very attentive tonight = is s●x all you ever think about? MEN ' S Dictionary:~ 1. I am hungry = I am hungry 2. I am sleepy = I am sleepy 3. I am tired = I am tired 4. Nice dress = Nice cle●vage! 5. I love you = let ' s have s●x now 6. I am bored = Do you want to have s●x? 7. May I have this dance? = I ' d like to have s●x with you 8. Can I call you sometime? = I ' d like to have s●x with you 9. Do you want to go to a movie? = I ' d like to have s●x with you 10. Can I take you out to dinner? = I ' d like to have s●x with you 11. Those shoes don ' t go with that utfit = I ' m ***
in Archived by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Lol......just epic stuff.....

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Though i've read it b4,its still funny,mainly the men part..i needed some funny stuff to lift my mood which has been terribly down all day.

by All Time best! (268k points)