+3 votes
135 views
asked in Archived by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I will Click **** photos of myself even videos.......

answered by
selected by
0 votes

Will try to groom myself so to improve acting skills!

answered by
0 votes

If i wake up as Katrina,i would transfer 50% of katrina's money to my parent's bank account..

answered by All Time best! (269k points)
0
Why only 50%? And why to your parents?
0
Mai to ab katrina ban gaya na permanently,to mai khudke accnt me kyu transfer karu.And parents ke accnt me 50% dalunga taki woh dono world tour pe jae :p
0 votes

Katrina should consider about it.....to fill up Akshay's desire. at least one time she should show his *** to Akshay

answered by Editor (89.5k points)
0
Who knows....they have done so many films together...that he must have actually seen her A$$