Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Roman - 265 points
  8. Suhas - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
105 views








in Archived by Producer (109k points)
91% Accept Rate
+1
terrific........................
–1
hahaha...OMG

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hehehe bura mat manna but dekho banda kitna khush hai divorce k baad (Aap samajh hi gaye honge)……!!

by
selected by
0
ha ha...lol azaad parinda
0
Hihihi; Nice Interpretation...Khulla Sandh; Aazad Parinda....
+2 votes

Happy to see him happy hopefully all his problems leave him and he can concentrate solely on giving blockbusters...

by Director (130k points)
+2 votes

He seems very happy! Aakhir single jo hai! He is now free and will be able to fulfill all his desires! ;)

by
0 votes

haha..Look At Him How Can He Be So Happy?? His 'krrish 3' Was Expected To Collect 200 Cr. Which Disappointed His Fans Deeply...Also His Wife Left Him...But Look At Him He Truly is A 'Himmatwala'.

by Mega Star (200k points) 1 flag
0
Who Disliked?? Maine Kuch Galat Bola??
0
And Hrithik RAped you twice.